Your Industrial Automation & IoT Expert
0
Product Finder
Cables & Accessories 257 Results Print this Page
Image MFG. Part # Description MFG. On Hand Price From
SFP-4K-FMF STRIDE 100Mbps small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver module, 1310nm, 4km, multi-mode fiber, Duplex LC. -
SFP-30K-FSF STRIDE 100Mbps small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver module, 1310nm, 30km, single-mode fiber, Duplex LC. -
SFP-500-GMF STRIDE Gigabit (1.25GB) small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver module, 850nm, 550m, multi-mode fiber, Duplex LC. -
SFP-2K-GMF STRIDE Gigabit (1.25GB) small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver module, 1310nm, 2km, multi-mode fiber, Duplex LC. -
SFP-10K-GSF STRIDE Gigabit (1.25GB) small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver module, 1310nm, 10km, single-mode fiber, Duplex LC. -
SFP-30K-GSF STRIDE Gigabit (1.25GB) small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver module, 1310nm, 30km, single-mode fiber, Duplex LC. -
C5E-STPGY-S3 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 3ft cable length, gray. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPBK-S3 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 3ft cable length, black. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPBL-S3 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 3ft cable length, blue. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPGN-S3 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 3ft cable length, green. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPPL-S3 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 3ft cable length, purple. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPRD-S3 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 3ft cable length, red. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPYL-S3 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 3ft cable length, yellow. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPOR-S3 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 3ft cable length, orange. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPGY-S7 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 7ft cable length, gray. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPBK-S7 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 7ft cable length, black. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPBL-S7 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 7ft cable length, blue. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPGN-S7 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 7ft cable length, green. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPPL-S7 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 7ft cable length, purple. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPRD-S7 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 7ft cable length, red. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPYL-S7 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 7ft cable length, yellow. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPOR-S7 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 7ft cable length, orange. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPGY-S10 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 10ft cable length, gray. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPBK-S10 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 10ft cable length, black. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPBL-S10 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 10ft cable length, blue. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPGN-S10 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 10ft cable length, green. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPPL-S10 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 10ft cable length, purple. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPRD-S10 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 10ft cable length, red. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPYL-S10 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 10ft cable length, yellow. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
C5E-STPOR-S10 Cat5E straight-through patch cable, STP (overall foil shield), (2) RJ45 male connectors, 10ft cable length, orange. For use with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks. -
For any item showing no stock on hand, most likely we can get for YOU. Just give us a call or send us online RFQ.
© 2017 Cplus Electronics, Inc. All Rights Reserved. | Powered by Rootways
TOP