Your Industrial Automation & IoT Expert
0
Product Finder
Industrial Ethernet Switches 52 Results Print this Page
Image MFG. Part # Description MFG. On Hand Price From
SE2-SWP5U-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) RJ45 10/100 POE+ and (1) RJ45 10/100 port(s), 48 VDC nominal input, -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SWP5UG-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) RJ45 Gigabit POE+ and (1) RJ45 Gigabit port(s), 48 VDC nominal input, -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW5UG-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) RJ45 Gigabit port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW8UG-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) RJ45 Gigabit port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW10UG-2P-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 10 ports, (8) RJ45 Gigabit and (2) SFP Gigabit port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-PM1 STRIDE panel mounting bracket, for use with SE2-SW5Ux, SE2-SW8U-x and SE2-MCx Ethernet switches. -
SE2-PM3 STRIDE panel mounting bracket, for use with SE2-SWPx, SE2-SW8UG-T, SE2-SW10UG-2P-T, SE2-SW16U-T and all SE2 series managed Ethernet switches. -
SE2-SW5U STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) RJ45 10/100 port(s), -10 to +60 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW5U-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) RJ45 10/100 port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW8U STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) RJ45 10/100 port(s), -10 to +60 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW8U-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) RJ45 10/100 port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW5U-1C1-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode SC 100FX fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW5U-1T1-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode ST 100FX fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW8U-2C1-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) RJ45 10/100 and (2) multi-mode SC 100FX fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW8U-2T1-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) RJ45 10/100 and (2) multi-mode ST 100FX fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW16U-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 16 ports, (16) RJ45 10/100 port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP30, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE2-SW5U-N65-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) M12 10/100 port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP65, panel mount. -
SE2-SW8U-N65-T STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) M12 10/100 port(s), -40 to +75 deg C, metal housing, IP65, panel mount. -
SE-SW5U STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) RJ45 10/100 port(s), -10 to +60 deg C, plastic housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW5U-SC STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode SC 100FX fiber port(s), -10 to +60 deg C, plastic housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW5U-ST STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode ST 100FX fiber port(s), -10 to +60 deg C, plastic housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW5U-WT STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) RJ45 10/100 port(s), -40 to +85 deg C, metal housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW5U-SC-WT STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode SC 100FX fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg C, metal housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW5U-ST-WT STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode ST 100FX fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg C, metal housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW8U STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) RJ45 10/100 port(s), -10 to +60 deg C, plastic housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW8U-WT STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) RJ45 10/100 port(s), -40 to +85 deg C, metal housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW9U-SC STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 9 ports, (8) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode SC 100FX fiber port(s), -10 to +60 deg C, plastic housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW9U-ST STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 9 ports, (8) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode ST 100FX fiber port(s), -10 to +60 deg C, plastic housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW9U-SC-WT STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 9 ports, (8) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode SC 100FX fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg C, metal housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
SE-SW9U-ST-WT STRIDE industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch, 9 ports, (8) RJ45 10/100 and (1) multi-mode ST 100FX fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg C, metal housing, IP40, 35mm DIN rail mount, hazardous location rated. -
For any item showing no stock on hand, most likely we can get for YOU. Just give us a call or send us online RFQ.
© 2017 Cplus Electronics, Inc. All Rights Reserved. | Powered by Rootways
TOP